Matchs du Mercredi 09/10 au Mardi 15/10
Coupe Foot Loisir / Tour Preliminaire
Ven. 11/10 20:44
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
9
ST-HILAIRE CLISSON F 1
1
Match 90' Foot Loisir
Ven. 11/10 21:00
LA PLANCHE
2
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC vignoble 2
2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 10:00
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 6
REZE AEPR 5
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 10:30
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 6
LES SORINIERES ELAN 3
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 10:44
CLISSON ETOILE 3
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 4
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 10:44
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 3
ST-FIACRE COTEAUX VI 3
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 10:44
BASSE GOULAINE AC 3
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:00
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 5
LE LOROUX LANDREAU 4
Régional U 15 R 2 / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:00
SAUMUR OFC 1
3
ST-SEBASTIEN/L. FC 1
0
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:15
REZE FC 3
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 3
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:15
LA CHAP HEULIN FCEV 4
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 4
U11 F. Foot À 5 / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:15
CARQUEFOU USJA 1
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:15
LA CHAP HEULIN FCEV 2
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:15
NANTES SC 1
1
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:30
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 5
BASSE GOULAINE AC 2
U11 F. Foot À 5 / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:44
ORVAULT RC 1
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 11:44
VERTOU USSA 1
6
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
0
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 12:00
VERTOU USSA 4
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
U13 F. Foot À 8 Débutantes / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 12:00
GF VERTOU SORINIERES 1
13
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
2
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 12:25
MOUZILLON ETOILE 2
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 12:50
ST-HILAIRE CLISSON F 2
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
U15 Fem. Foot À 8 Debutantes / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:00
LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE AC 1
1
ST-SEBASTIEN FC 1
1
U14 Masculin / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:00
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 14
4
MESANGER AS 14
2
U12 Challenge / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:15
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 11
LE LOROUX LANDREAU 11
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:15
NANTES SUD 98 1
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 4
U13 Festival Foot / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:15
GORGES ELAN 1
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:15
GORGES ELAN 3
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 3
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:40
LE LOROUX LANDREAU 3
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 3
U13 Festival Foot / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:40
HAUTE GOULAINE ES 1
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:40
VALLET ES 2
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 4
U12 Challenge / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 14:40
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 11
ST-PHILBERT GD LIEU 11
U13 Festival Foot / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 15:05
NANTES SC 1
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 15:05
REZE FC 2
ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 4
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Phase 1
Sam. 12/10 15:05