Matchs du Lundi 18/03/2019 au Dimanche 24/03/2019
Entreprise D1 / Phase 1
Lun. 18/03 20:00
Senior / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
1
Senior / NANTES SOCIETE GENER 1
3
Entreprise D2 / Phase 1
Lun. 18/03 20:14
Senior / CARQUEFOU SYSTEME U 1
5
Senior / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
3
Football Loisir / Phase 2
Ven. 22/03 20:44
Foot Loisir / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
0
Foot Loisir / TREILLIERES SYMPHO 1
6
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 10:44
Football d'animation / DIVATTE SUR LOIRE US 3
1
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 3
3
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 10:44
Football d'animation / OUDON COUFFE FC 3
0
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 5
3
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 10:44
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 4
Football d'animation / VIEILLEVIGNE PLANCHE 2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 10:44
Football d'animation / ST-FIACRE COTEAUX VI 1
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 10:44
Football d'animation / ST-HILAIRE CLISSON F 2
0
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 11:00
Football d'animation / NANTES SUD 98 3
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 6
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 11:00
Football d'animation / GRANDCHAMP AS 3
1
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 5
0
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 11:15
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 4
Football d'animation / ST-PHILBERT GD LIEU 3
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 11:15
Football d'animation / NANTES METALLO SPORT 1
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 11:15
Football d'animation / NANTES SC 3
1
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 3
4
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 11:15
Football d'animation / NANTES SUD 98 1
0
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 11:30
Football d'animation / JOUE/ERDRE ES 2
2
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 5
1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 11:30
Football d'animation / NANTES METALLO SPORT 3
Football d'animation / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 6
U13 F. Foot À 8 Débutantes / Phase 2
Sam. 23/03 12:30
U13 F - U12 F / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
1
U13 F - U12 F / NANTES SC 1
5
U13 D3 Masculin / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 14:00
U13 - U12 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 3
U13 - U12 / ST-ETIENNE MONTLUC 2
U13 Elite Masculin / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 14:00
U13 - U12 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
U13 - U12 / CARQUEFOU USJA 1
U13 Excellence Masculin / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 14:00
U13 - U12 / NANTES PIN SEC ES 1
U13 - U12 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
U12 Masculin / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 14:00
U13 - U12 / GENESTON AS SUD LOIR 1
U13 - U12 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
U13 D4 Masculin / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 14:00
U13 - U12 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 4
U13 - U12 / VERTOU FOOT ES 2
U13 D4 Masculin / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 14:00
U13 - U12 / LA MONTAGNE FC 3
U13 - U12 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 4
U14 D2 Masculin / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 14:00
U15 - U14 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
U15 - U14 / GJ PORNIC STE-MARIE 1
Régional U 17 R 3 / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 15:00
U17 - U16 / LA CHAP HEULIN FCEV 1
U17 - U16 / ST-SEBASTIEN/L. FC 1
Régional U 15 R 2 / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 15:00
U15 - U14 / SAINT SEBASTIEN FC 1
U15 - U14 / THOUARE US 1
U16 D1 / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 16:00
U17 - U16 / LA CHEVROLIERE HERBA 1
U17 - U16 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 1
U15 D3 Masculin / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 16:00
U15 - U14 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 2
U15 - U14 / NANTES LA MELLINET 2
U15 D5 Masculin / Phase 3
Sam. 23/03 16:00
U15 - U14 / STE-PAZANNE FC RETZ 2
U15 - U14 / ST-SEBASTIEN/LOIR FC 3
Régional U 19 R 2 / Phase 1
Sam. 23/03 18:00
U19 - U18 / ST-SEBASTIEN/L. FC 1
U19 - U18 / EXEMPT 1
Regional 2 / Phase 1
Sam. 23/03 18:30
Senior / ORVAULT SF 1
2